Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2015-03-16

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Diamond Dogs1220448624648
1Autistheld1220444624652
3Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub817852463842
4Dagholdet716848484527
5Dark Horses616554523326
6The Brothers515235444627
7Ped and the Babes413531442931
8Helenes Helte311427293721
8Ben & Ben311424273429
10Mad Holdet110218303618
11Cross-Fitterne19518253121
12Det knapt så pæne selskab18523192221