Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2015-04-13

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Autistheld1220353405159
2Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub1019739595643
3Dagholdet818442375847
4Diamond Dogs717129415546
5Debutanterne615744502637
6Helenes Helte514837244839
7The Brothers413728354430
8Ben & Ben313636304426
9Mad Holdet211338352713
10Det knapt så pæne selskab111034303016
11Dark Horses110932242132
12Ped and the Babes17226131716