Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2015-07-20

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Autistheld1023258635457
2The Brothers820853554852
3Diamond Dogs617853523439
4Dark Horses517731425252
5Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub416751473336
6Dagholdet316433394547
7Helenes Helte212330353718
8Ped and the Babes112032263032
9Det knapt så pæne selskab111428383117
10Mad Holdet18236141517