Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2015-08-17

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub1221355404870
2Autistheld1020762365554
3Dagholdet818839365063
4Diamond Dogs718761313857
5Dark Horses615842244250
6Helenes Helte514025313945
7Ped and the Babes413825193955
8Det knapt så pæne selskab313218273651
9The Brothers211243191931
10Cross-Fitterne110920174428
11Ben & Ben1988174330
12Mad Holdet18827142225
13The Ulrich's15811142211