Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2015-09-14

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Autistheld1219547474952
2Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub1018243403960
3The Brothers818136504352
4Diamond Dogs717540483849
5Dagholdet616939464737
6Dark Horses516246413639
7StarStruck412336421926
8Helenes Helte311339292124
9Ben & Ben210936322417
10Ped and the Babes110820253132
11Det knapt så pæne selskab19236231122
12The Ulrich's1682419817
13Mad Holdet16629131311