Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2015-10-05

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Autistheld1224859765657
2Diamond Dogs1020848515653
3Dagholdet820640475861
4Dark Horses719441475947
4The Brothers719439554258
6Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub517731365357
7StarStruck415540393541
8Helenes Helte315431345336
9Ben & Ben215233265043
10Ped and the Babes112732283631
11Mad Holdet110125281929
12Det knapt så pæne selskab19415123829
13The Ulrich's17412152126