Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2015-12-21

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Dagholdet1220248565147
2Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub1018531604846
3Diamond Dogs817930553460
4The Brothers717335582555
5Helenes Helte617241682142
6Dark Horses515745472540
7StarStruck413833441546
8Cross-Fitterne312626382933
8Det knapt så pæne selskab312626443026
10Ped and the Babes110524223425
11Mad Holdet19723341030
12The Ulrich's1451317312