Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2016-01-18

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Autistheld1223144625966
2Diamond Dogs1020440575354
3Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub819936615052
4Dagholdet719748434957
5The Brothers618443405348
6Dark Horses517137443852
7StarStruck416139423743
8Det knapt så pæne selskab314737462440
9Cross-Fitterne214031462637
10Mad Holdet113435303534
11Peter & the Cross-fitters110531251633
12The Ulrich's19126151238