Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2016-02-15

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Mette, Mette & the Boys1218748582754
2The Brothers1218745504052
3Dagholdet818633416345
4Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub718436454954
5Diamond Dogs617731425153
6StarStruck517331483856
7Dark Horses416845462849
8Helenes Helte314430523626
9Cross-Fitterne212523284331
10Peter & the Cross-fitters111732153337
11Mad Holdet19724291826
12The Ulrich's19018292122
13Det knapt så pæne selskab15817141017