Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2016-03-14

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Diamond Dogs1218437444954
2Autistheld1018045424350
3Dagholdet817951484040
4The Brothers717245364051
5Dark Horses616547463438
6Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub515133402850
7Det knapt så pæne selskab414732552634
8StarStruck314235313931
9Helenes Helte212731422628
10Ben & Ben112443361332
11Cross-Fitterne111739301632
12Mad Holdet19531281620
13The Ulrich's19033191919