Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2016-04-11

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Autistheld1226769666369
2Dark Horses1020150504061
3Dagholdet820056364761
4The Brothers719936623863
5Diamond Dogs619550434758
6StarStruck515942354042
7Cross-Fitterne415655193943
8Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub315435363944
9Helenes Helte214843244140
10Det knapt så pæne selskab113431254335
11Mad Holdet112631312143
12Ben & Ben110544152620
13The Ulrich's1662161524