Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2016-05-23

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Autistheld1226881506669
2Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub1021844665157
3Dagholdet820843595551
4Diamond Dogs718949314465
5The Brothers618842295265
6Peter & the Cross-fitters518439544546
7Dark Horses417654264056
8StarStruck317459333151
9Helenes Helte216651283552
10Mad Holdet115442263749
11Det knapt så pæne selskab113827284043
12Cross-Fitterne17610172524
13The Ulrich's1661772715