Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2016-07-18

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Autistheld1220054582266
2Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub1018442395746
3Diamond Dogs818147473354
4The Brothers717241412367
5The Replacements617035375939
6Dark Horses51604546960
7Peter & the Cross-fitters415433463045
8Helenes Helte314735472936
9StarStruck214038462333
10Cross-Fitterne113637302336
11Det knapt så pæne selskab19127251227
12Mad Holdet1701528324
13The Ulrich's1691229721