Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2016-08-15

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Autistheld1224768647045
2Det knapt så pæne selskab1022054565357
3Diamond Dogs821359515449
4Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub720846456245
5The Brothers620661575929
6Dagholdet520338466653
7Dark Horses420239585649
8Helenes Helte317533426535
9The Replacements216629465833
10Cross-Fitterne112923423331
11Mad Holdet111830273328
12The Ulrich's110826212833