Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2016-09-12

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Diamond Dogs1120648565349
1Dagholdet1120635476361
3Autistheld720547554756
4Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub620343555154
5Det knapt så pæne selskab520145574554
6Dark Horses419439524756
7Helenes Helte319346505443
8Mad Holdet216526445540
9StarStruck115330315438
10The Brothers114240373035
11The Ulrich's111719374120