Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2016-10-10

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Autistheld1224257646754
2Dagholdet1020439614955
3Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub820336605354
4Diamond Dogs719539615441
5Det knapt så pæne selskab619345563854
6Dark Horses518542415448
7The Replacements417025495838
8StarStruck316713465553
9The Brothers216550343645
10Helenes Helte115419434745
11Team 4130113021393832
12Mad Holdet110322241839