Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2016-12-19

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Autistheld1227351757968
2The Brothers1023450715261
3Diamond Dogs822551725349
4Det knapt så pæne selskab721843605263
5Dagholdet621031725948
5Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub621039606744
7Helenes Helte419228635249
8Peter & the Cross-fitters316833604332
8Cross-Fitterne316833574830
10Mad Holdet115321543147
11Team 4130113124501938
12The Ulrich's112316393236