Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2017-01-23

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Autistheld1224159536960
2Diamond Dogs1023072435659
3The Brothers818957524236
4Peter & the Cross-fitters718658335045
5Dagholdet618340395054
6Helenes Helte516234474140
7Cross-Fitterne415242373637
8Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub314926413547
9StarStruck213625273648
10Team 4130110725282628
11Mad Holdet110432331524
12The Ulrich's110036271324