Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2017-02-20

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Diamond Dogs1224758585576
2Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub1021946594668
3Autistheld1021950684952
4Dagholdet721850595158
5The Brothers621770484752
6Dark Horses519053354854
7Cross-Fitterne416942394444
8Peter & the Cross-fitters316143332959
9Mad Holdet212932242350
10The Ulrich's111824113548
11Team 4130111623262344