Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2017-03-20

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Autistheld1223150505576
2Diamond Dogs1021852465565
3Dagholdet819736495755
4Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub718630594552
5The Brothers618346364061
6Dark Horses518134404760
7Peter & the Cross-fitters417129524545
8Helenes Helte316125494938
9Cross-Fitterne212123274427
10The Ulrich's111121343620
11Mad Holdet110620193730
12Team 413019312284013