Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2017-04-24

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Autistheld1226576635670
2The Brothers1021646474974
3Diamond Dogs821445594763
4Dagholdet720045415559
5Helenes Helte618536445055
5Dark Horses618532475650
7Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub417648484436
8StarStruck316826443563
9Cross-Fitterne215940333848
10Team 4130114133313740
11Mad Holdet112736242443
12The Ulrich's19126201233