Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2017-05-29

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Autistheld1225662716360
2Peter & the Cross-fitters1024863714569
3Diamond Dogs822062604058
4Dagholdet721660713748
5Dark Horses619058522258
6Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub518847643542
6Cross-Fitterne518849512860
8StarStruck318345463755
9Team 4130215843392452
10Helenes Helte115347441745
11Mad Holdet111836222535
12The Ulrich's18522121833