Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2017-06-26

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Autistheld922763585452
2Dagholdet722351556651
3Cross-Fitterne520959395457Highscore
4Diamond Dogs420846535356
5Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub320444545254
6Dark Horses217848284458
7Helenes Helte117349304836
8The Brothers116344343946
9Team 4130115239463136