Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2017-08-21

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Autistheld1026465587665
2Peter & the Cross-fitters825357537073
3Diamond Dogs625168575670
4Dagholdet521965366652
5Helenes Helte421262385260
6Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub320951524561
7Dark Horses220862386543
8Cross-Fitterne118554275450
9StarStruck117256314045
10Team 4130112846143137