Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2017-09-18

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Autistheld922069484459
2Dagholdet721645634959
3Diamond Dogs520956584253
4Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub417736524643
5Peter & the Cross-fitters317336513947
6StarStruck216026534635
7Helenes Helte114913503848
8Mad Holdet111727381735
9Team 4130111215382138