Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2017-10-16

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Autistheld925566637254
2Diamond Dogs722556566452
3Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub522357446854
4Dagholdet421959546046
5Peter & the Cross-fitters320554466045
6Dark Horses220155406442
7Team 4130116647374042
8The Brothers114929384735
9Mad Holdet111326283029