Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2018-02-26

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Autistheld1125662726854
2Diamond Dogs925155697651
3Dagholdet723057596648
4Dark Horses622154466655
5Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub521450685145
6Peter & the Cross-fitters419744545148
7The Brothers319049455640
8Helenes Helte217942415739
9Team 4130115439374236
10StarStruck115021475326
11Mad Holdet112829324918