Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2017-12-11

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Autistheld1026271665570
2Diamond Dogs824367654863
3Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub624265684960
4The Brothers521265444259
5Dagholdet420971453657
6Dark Horses319965494540
7Helenes Helte217861414729
8Peter & the Cross-fitters117361492142
9Team 4130113550351436
10Mad Holdet113159301923