Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2018-03-19

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Autistheld924970505574
2Diamond Dogs720766374064
3Dagholdet519951474358
4Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub417036374453
5Dark Horses315643402647
6Peter & the Cross-fitters215336383445
7StarStruck19724222130
8Mad Holdet19113253419
9Team 413018218221626