Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2018-04-23

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Autistheld1023162505168
2Diamond Dogs821151484567
3Peter & the Cross-fitters620657335561
4Dagholdet520445415464
5Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub420238405569
6The Brothers320145583860
7Dark Horses217720534262
8Helenes Helte115433303359
9Team 4130112034221747
10Mad Holdet110134282415