Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2018-05-28

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Diamond Dogs1023249645762
2Autistheld822851596157
3Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub620643605746
4Dagholdet520131615059
5Dark Horses419537435656
6Peter & the Cross-fitters319034545151
6Team 4130319033485059
8The Brothers117735404260
9Mad Holdet116337334746
10StarStruck114631335032