Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2018-06-18

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Autistheld924962636856
2Diamond Dogs722450555465
3The Brothers521759455459
4Dark Horses420051364865
5Dagholdet319336355864
6Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub217941215463
7Helenes Helte116641275147
8Peter & the Cross-fitters116539304749
9Team 4130110936123328