Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2018-08-20

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Diamond Dogs1023956607053
2Dagholdet822339736249
3Autistheld621559585840
4The Brothers521365584842
5Dark Horses420047535347
5Peter & the Cross-fitters420030634958
7Helenes Helte218132605534
7Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub218142634531
9Mad Holdet112926473323
10Team 4130112820443430