Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2018-07-23

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Dagholdet825067397371
2Peter & the Cross-fitters624962546964
3Dark Horses424059457264
4Diamond Dogs322050456659
5Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub221652357257
6Helenes Helte119352366936
7Team 4130118951346341
8Mad Holdet113230334920