Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2018-11-26

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Autistheld1227566756767
2Dark Horses1024248806054
3Diamond Dogs1022753606054
4Dagholdet721133765448
5Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub620533705052
5The Brothers620544665441
7Peter & the Cross-fitters416619535044
8Team 4130316425594238
9Helenes Helte215918534246
10Mad Holdet114723434833
11Team PostNord113311553037
12Allérødderne145812232