Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2018-12-17

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Autistheld1024357635964
2Diamond Dogs823156526360
3Dark Horses623060525068
4The Brothers521751614758
5Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub420951456053
6Helenes Helte319754374858
7Dagholdet219059364550
8Peter & the Cross-fitters118056374839
9Team 4130117654324248
10Mad Holdet114645233840