Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2019-01-28

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Dagholdet1226056656970
2Diamond Dogs1024554566669
3Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub822347585365
4Autistheld722058555350
5Dark Horses621845595458
6The Brothers520957525941
7Peter & the Cross-fitters418348593343
8Nina's Stjerner317939594437
9Helenes Helte215431293955
10Mad Holdet114547343628
11Team 4130114233422344
12Team Taxman111128154028
13The Daniellas110025223518