Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2019-02-25

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Dagholdet1122043586653
2Diamond Dogs820659475941
2Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub820647436749
4Autistheld620154404562
5Dark Horses517657304445
6The Brothers416132415335
7Los Dahlinos313133283139
8Team 4130212733313429
9Peter & the Cross-fitters112429274028
10Nina's Stjerner112017373036
11Team Taxman16416161814