Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2019-03-18

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Diamond Dogs1224361645266
2Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub1023369626141
3Peter & the Cross-fitters820840496257
4Autistheld720633567047
5Dagholdet619546435353
6Helenes Helte518851434747
7Dark Horses417733474453
8The Brothers316247253654
9Team 4130215835373551
10Nina's Stjerner115140254244
11Mad Holdet110628122739
12Team Taxman19530161435