Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2019-04-15

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Autistheld1126873736953
2Dagholdet923647546867
3Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub720948604952
4Diamond Dogs620751535053
5Helenes Helte519353544244
6The Brothers418948514347
7Dark Horses318654454740
8Ginola's Stjerner216046404034
9Team 4130113431274828
10Nina's Stjerner112727313237
11Mad Holdet19121232225