Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2019-05-27

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Diamond Dogs1124837627376
2Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub920336565259
3Peter & the Cross-fitters719943584850
4Autistheld619839535749
5Dark Horses519037475452
6Helenes Helte417439494739
7Family and Friends316233374943
8Nina's Stjerner216037503835
9Mad Holdet114739353637
10Team 4130114424344640
11Dagholdet113822373940