Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2019-06-24

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Autistheld1127060727761
2Diamond Dogs925153645579
3Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub723058595449
4Peter & the Cross-fitters621630636553
5Dark Horses520749505751
6Dagholdet520743554861
7The Brothers319649584148
8Nina's Stjerner218652514238
9Helenes Helte117722605538
10Family and Friends114931484624
11Mad Holdet114432502537