Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2019-07-29

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Autistheld1126262715772
2Diamond Dogs924466604675
3Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub723058546157
4Dark Horses621655484667
5Dagholdet520458443666
6Helenes Helte419455404059
7The Brothers319358393363
8Team 4130216951293653
9Mad Holdet114758312236
10Family and Friends113529272356
11Nina's Stjerner113246341240