Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2019-08-12

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Autistheld924773545763
2Diamond Dogs724464546066
3Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub523771505561
4Dagholdet422258535651
5Dark Horses318544524243
6Helenes Helte217448494631
7The Brothers116341434633
8Team 4130115635484429
9Family and Friends114430542535