Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2019-09-30

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Diamond Dogs824558656557
2Autistheld623056565959
2Dark Horses623052585565
4Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub322753566058
5The Brothers218259395133
6Mad Holdet116844473839
7Family and Friends116239324150
8Team 4130114429364034