Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2019-10-21

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Autistheld1128787686766
2Diamond Dogs926179685854
3Dagholdet722264575447
4The Brothers622066734932
5Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub521864445456
5Dark Horses521864576430
7Helenes Helte320772475242
8Family and Friends216541574324
9Nina's Stjerner115836535217
10Team 4130114960372923
11Mad Holdet114344413622