Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2019-11-25

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Diamond Dogs1124869636551
2Dark Horses923568495956
3Dagholdet723064525361
4Helenes Helte622962606433
5Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub521153576041
6Autistheld420968465144
7The Brothers320665426633
8Mad Holdet217145314550
9Nina's Stjerner115947523030
10Family and Friends115642503331
11Team 4130114944422733