Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2019-12-16

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Autistheld1223358526360
2Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub1022757486359
3Diamond Dogs821963674544
4Dark Horses720654614150
5The Brothers620549584454
6Dagholdet520058434257
7Peter & the Cross-fitters419764384550
8Helenes Helte319254524145
9Mad Holdet216258373532
10Team 4130115955354524
11Chris Louder's Deciple115856313833
12Family and Friends114953233934