Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2020-01-27

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Autistheld1227164586283
2Diamond Dogs1023367546052
3Dark Horses823254605266
4Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub721852456556
5Dagholdet620560395056
6Helenes Helte520060384656
7The Brothers417161294140
8Family and Friends316654393637
8Team 4130316649393246
10Nina's Stjerner115751295027
10The Coverdales115754235525
12Mad Holdet113351133534