Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2020-02-24

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub1023155586751
2Diamond Dogs822747656748
3Autistheld621652525260
4Dagholdet519838655540
5Dark Horses419153513849
6Nina's Stjerner318531584749
7Helenes Helte217435534145
8Team 4130113218415320
9Mad Holdet111615383132
10Family and Friends111320213926